Yhteystiedot

Paimion kaupungin sähköinen puhelinluettelo


Kaikki | A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö


J

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Jaakola, Marjut Musiikin opettaja 02474511
Jaanu, Elina Apulaisrehtori 024745383
Jarasto, Leena hammashoitaja 024746210
Johansson, Bert tarkastusinsinööri 024745296
Jokela, Ankkurit 024745261
Jokela, Reimarit 024745263
Jokelan, kanslia 024745330
Joutsenlahti, Johannes Työvoimapalveluiden päällikkö 024745228
Jussinmäki, Jari Kaupunginjohtaja 024745300
Jutila, Soile Perhepäivähoitaja 024745126
Järnstedt, Jori Kiinteistönhoitaja 024745387
Järvinen, Salla Toiminnanohjaaja 024745271