Yhteystiedot

Paimion kaupungin sähköinen puhelinluettelo


Kaikki | A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö


L

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Laaksonen, Päivi johtava hoitaja 024746343
Laine, Annu-Riina Oppilaanohjaaja 024745164
Laine, Pekka Ohjaaja 024745160
Lamberg, Katja Perhepäivähoitaja 024745104
Lankinen, Laura Museosuunnittelija 024745230
Lastenneuvola, Camera terveydenhoitaja 024746200
Lehisto, Pauli lääkäri 024746200
Lehtinen Camera, Satu sairaanhoitaja, diabetes 024746374
Lehtiranta, Jouni Kulttuuriasiainhoitaja 024745319
Lehtisalo-Toivonen, Satu Paimion opisto rehtori 024745317
Lehto, Kirsi Kotihoidon ohjaaja 024745227
Lehtonen, Olli-Pekka Rehtori 02475380
Leino, Sanna Perheohjaaja 024745108
Leiri-ja virkistysalue Marjaniemi Valvoja 024745422
Lemberg, Mia Vapaa-aikatoimen päällikkö 024745315
Lempilä, Leijonat 024745268
Lempilä, Leopardit 024745269
Lempilä, Lepola 024745288
Lempinen, Simo Kiinteistönhoitaja 024745106
Leponiemi, Jenni Pajaohjaaja 024745303
Levan, Rainer Kunnossapitotyöntekijä 024745490
Lindvall, Virpi Paikkatietovastaava 024745305
Loit, Maria Sairaanhoitaja 024745250
Louhevirta, Anette Hoitaja 034746241
Louhi, Tiina terveydenhoitaja 024746380
Louramo, Ritva talous-ja hallintosihteeri 024746316
Lumiainen, Jyrki Sivistysjohtaja 024745311
Lumivirta, Sirpa Perhepäivähoitaja 024745147
Luotonen, Inga liikuntaneuvoja 02475332
Länsilinna, Päivi Laskentasihteeri 02474511
Lääkärinvastaanotto, Camera sh 024746200
Lötjönen, Maija hammashoitaja 024746200