Yhteystiedot

Paimion kaupungin sähköinen puhelinluettelo


Kaikki | A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö


L

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Laaksonen, Päivi johtava hoitaja 024746343
Laapotti, Julia Perheohjaaja 024745108
Laine, Merja johtava lääkäri 024746318
Laine, Pekka Ohjaaja 024745160
Lankinen, Laura Museosuunnittelija 024745230
Lehtiranta, Jouni Kulttuuriasiainhoitaja 024745319
Lehtisalo-Toivonen, Satu Paimion opisto rehtori 024745317
Lehto, Kirsi Kotihoidon ohjaaja 024745227
Lehtonen, Olli-Pekka Rehtori 024745351
Leiri-ja virkistysalue Marjaniemi Valvoja 024745422
Lemberg, Mia Erityisnuorisotyöntekijä 024745315
Lempilä, Leijonat 024745268
Lempilä, Leopardit 024745269
Lempilä, Lepola 024745288
Lempinen, Simo Kiinteistönhoitaja 024745106
Leponiemi, Jenni Pajaohjaaja 024745303
Levan, Rainer Kunnossapitotyöntekijä 024745490
Lindvall, Virpi Mittausteknikko 024745305
Loit, Maria Sairaanhoitaja 024745250
Louhevirta, Anette Hoitaja 034746241
Louramo, Ritva talous-ja hallintosihteeri 024746316
Lumiainen, Jyrki Sivistysjohtaja 024745311
Lumivirta, Sirpa Perhepäivähoitaja 024745147
Luotonen, Inga liikuntaneuvoja 02475332
Länsilinna, Päivi Laskentasihteeri 024745212
Lötjönen, Maija hammashoitaja 024746200