Yhteystiedot

Paimion kaupungin sähköinen puhelinluettelo


Kaikki | A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö


O

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Ojala, Merike liikuntaneuvoja 02475332
Oksa, Jukka Puistopuutarhuri 024745229
Oksanen, Sirpa Perhepäivähoitaja 024745141
Olkkonen, Marika Perhepäivähoitaja 024745142
Ollonqvist-Haaksi, Sari Vastaava Sairaanhoitaja 024745171
Opettajat, Hanhijoki Opettajat 024745821
Opettajat, Hanhijoki Opettajat 024745822
Opettajat, Jokela Opettajat 024745333
Opettajat, Kriivari Opettajat 024745336
Opettajat, Lukio Opettajat 024745385
Opettajat 1-2, Alatalo Vista Opettajat 024745341
Opettajat 3-4, Kivikoulu Opettajat 024745186
Opettajat 3-6, Yhteiskoulu, Vista Opettajat 024745342