Yhteystiedot

Paimion kaupungin sähköinen puhelinluettelo


Kaikki | A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö


P

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Paimento, Susanna Kirjanpitäjä 024745208
Paimion Vanhainkoti Hoitajat 024745700
Pajuluoma, Ida Perhepäivähoitaja 024745143
Palokankare, Merja Perhepäivähoitaja 024745144
Palomäki, Ritva Lähihoitaja 02474529
Paltanpuisto, Keltalintu Ryhmäkodin hoitaja 024746251
Paltanpuisto, Kotiniitty Ryhmäkodin hoitaja 024746245
Paltanpuisto, Pihaniitty Ryhmäkodin hoitaja 024746247
Paltanpuisto, Punalintu Ryhmäkodin hoitaja 024746249
Paukku, Sanna Kotipalvelutyöntekijä 024745105
Peippo, Maria Maaseutuasiamies 024745243
Peltonen, Mika Koulukuraattori 024745473
Peltonen, Milla Perheohjaaja 024745448
Penttilä, Marja Palvelusihteeri 024745206
Perko, Jaana Vararehtori 024745375
Perälä, Jukka-Pekka Erityisluokanopettaja 024745165
Pesonen, Arja Kirjastonjohtaja 024745321
Puolanmaa, Anne Palvelusihteeri 024745255
Puska, Tuula Hoitaja 024746238
Päivystys, Hammashuoto Päivystys 024746200
Pöyhönen, Eeva-Sirkku Sosiaali-ja terveysjohtaja 024745462
Pöyhönen, Kerttu Erityisopettaja 024745359