Yhteystiedot

Paimion kaupungin sähköinen puhelinluettelo


Kaikki | A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö


S

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Saarimäki, Miia toimintaterapeutti 024746329
Saarinen, Heikki Maanrakennustyöntekijä 024745460
Saaristo, Jere Harj. Tietohallinto 024745274
Salmela, Juha-Matti Vararehtori 024745381
Salminen, Minja Perhepäivähoitaja 024745157
Salminen, Suvi Perhepäivähoitaja 024745149
Salonen, Kaisa Viheraluemestari 024745293
Saranpää, Aapo lääkäri 024746200
Satu, Koukkula fysioterapeutti 024746360
Sauvo, Camera 024746200
Sauvon terveyskeskus, ajanvaraus 024746400
Senioripäivätoiminta, päivätoiminta Hoitajat 024745484
Seppälä, Suvianna Oppilaanohjaaja 024745161
Sevòn, Anne Koulupsykologi 024745397
Sijainen, Lääkäri lääkäri 024746200
Sillanpää, Krista Koulukuraattori 024745179
Silvennoinen, Emma Fysioterapeutti 024746360
Sonkki, Jouni Traktorinkuljettaja 024745170
Sosiaalipalvelut, Päivystys 024745237
Sten, Anne Koulupsygologi 024745345
Strömberg, Sirkka Hammashoitaja 024746210
Suikki, Riitta Perhepäivähoitaja 024745150
Summanen, Oskari ICT-pääsuunnittelija 024745286
Sundell, Ulriika Psykiatri 024746200
Suomi, Marjaana Perhepäivähoitaja 024745266
Suomi, Ulla Palkkasihteeri 02474511
Suominen, Juha Kaavoituspäällikkö 024745281
Sähkömuseo 024745440