Yhteystiedot

Paimion kaupungin sähköinen puhelinluettelo


Kaikki | A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö


T

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Tainio, Nina osastonhoitaja 024746200
Tainio, Nispa Nina osastonhoitaja 024746200
Takala, Satu Fysioterapeutti 024746360
Talvi, Mari Sairaanhoitaja 024745258
Tammisto, Sirpa Toimistosihteeri, PVH Oy 024745295
Tapiola, Päiväkoti Kurret 024745194
Tapiola, Päiväkoti Otsot 024745191
Tapiola, Päiväkoti Repolaiset 024745192
Tapiola, Päiväkoti Puput 024745193
Tapiolan päiväkoti, Hukat Hukat 024745167
Tapiolan päiväkoti, TINTIT Tintit 024745155
Tausa, Eira Koulusihteeri 024745382
Timonen, Kati Yhdyskuntainsinööri 024745283
Toivonen, Mia Palkkasihteeri 02474511
Toivonen, Nina Ohjaaja 024745398
Toivonen, Siiri Hammashoitaja 024746210
Topi, Riikka Lääkäri 024746200
Tuokkola, Johanna Hoitaja 024746240
Tuomala, Miikka lääkäri 024746200
Työnjohtopäivystys 024745459
Tähkävuori, Lassi Puistotyöntekijä 024745169