Yhteystiedot

Paimion kaupungin sähköinen puhelinluettelo


Kaikki | A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö


A

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Aaltonen, Marko Kiinteistönhoitaja 024745477
Aaltonen, Ritva Avopalveluohjaaja 024745483
Aaltonen, Tero Kiinteistömestari 024745447
Ahlqvist, Riitta Urasuunnittelija 024745131
Aittala, Jenna Päiväkodin johtaja 024745176
Ala-vista, Onnimannit 024745272
Ala-vista, Pillipiiparit+tmsto 024745260
Alakylä, Nikke Kentänhoitaja 024745424
Apila, Toimintakeskus Kiinteistönhoitaja 024745232
Arvo, Enni Varhaiskasvatuksen lastenhoitaja 024745184
Autti, Elina perhepäivähoitaja 024745145
Autti, Ville Uinninvalvoja 024745310
Avoranta, Maaria Kiertävä erityislastentarhaopettaja 024745195

C

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Cavèn, Ari Kiinteistönhoitaja 024745479
Collin-Lähde, Susanna fysioterapeutti 024746360

E

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Ehtookontu, Päivystys Hoitaja 024745251
Elonen, Hannu 024745373
Erkkilä-Laakso, Kati Perhepäivähoitaja 024745122

F

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Forsblom, Erica Koulupsykologi 024745371

G

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Gren, Marja johtava hammaslääkäri 024746200
Gylén, Eliisa Päiväkodin johtaja 024745436

H

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Haapanen, Hannele Hoitaja 024745203
Hagelberg, Nora johtava lääkäri 024746312
Halkio, Hannele Kirjanpitäjä 024745213
Haltia, Teppo Maalari 024745172
Hamina, Tiina Päiväkodin johtaja 024745190
Hanhijoen koulu, Pienryhmät 024745820
Hanhijoki, Peukaloiset 024745814
Hanhijoki, tsto Päiväkodinjohtaja 024745812
Hanhijoki, Villihanhet 024745815
Hautamäki, Seija Tekstinkäsittelijä 024745217
Heikkilä, Hannu Kirvesmies 024745487
Heino, Tapio Rakennusammattimies 024745173
Heinonen, Tuija Sairaanhoitaja 024746273
Helin, Jonna Hoitaja 024745247
Helin, Juha Traktorinkuljettaja 024745189
Hellen, Kristiina Oppilaanohjaaja 024745161
Hietajärvi, Hanna-Kaisa Opinto-ohjaaja 024745328
Hietaranta, Riitta Oppilaanohjaaja 024745164
Hulkkonen, Eila Henkilöstöpäällikkö 024745207
Hutanen, Pasi Tietohallintopäällikkö 024745308
Hyytiäinen, Marjo Perhepäivähoitaja 024745125
Häkkilä, Mikko Liikunnanohjaaja 024745314
Hämäläinen, Riitta Perheohjaaja 024745470
Häyry, Dina Maaseutuasiamies 024745103
Hölsö, Jaana Hallintojohtaja 024745210

I

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
ICT-tukipalvelut, päivystysnro 024745222
Ihala, Eero ICT-suunnittelija 024745309
Iltapäivätoiminta, Hanhijoki Toiminnanohjaaja 024745823
Iltapäivätoiminta, Jokela Toiminnanohjaajat 024745278
Iltapäivätoiminta, Kriivari Toiminnanohjaajat 024745285
Iltapäivätoiminta, Vista Toiminnanohjaajat 024745421
Ingi, Mika Yritysasiamies 024745211

J

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Jaakola, Marjut Musiikin opettaja 02474511
Jaanu, Elina Apulaisrehtori 024745383
Jarasto, Leena hammashoitaja 024746210
Johansson, Bert tarkastusinsinööri 024745296
Jokela, Ankkurit 024745261
Jokela, Reimarit 024745263
Jokelan, kanslia 024745330
Joutsenlahti, Johannes Työvoimapalveluiden päällikkö 024745228
Jussinmäki, Jari Kaupunginjohtaja 024745300
Jutila, Soile Perhepäivähoitaja 024745126
Järnstedt, Jori Kiinteistönhoitaja 024745387
Järvinen, Salla Toiminnanohjaaja 024745271

K

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Kalasniemi, Tiina Avopalveluohjaaja/Hoitaja 024745235
Kallio, Toni ICT- tukihenkilö 024745307
Kamosan, Alija hammaslääkäri 024746200
Kangasluoma, Jaana Koulusihteeri 024745352
Kankainen, Jenni Koulukuraattori 024745395
Kantonen, Noora Perhepäivähoitaja 024745132
Karinti, Mervi Fysioterapeutti 024745439
Kataja, Elina Sosiaaliohjaaja 024745289
Katava, Eija Sairaanhoitaja 024746243
Katava, Mauno Kiinteistönhoitaja 024745475
Kaunonen, Vesa Fysioterapeutti 024746261
Kerola, Terhi Palkkasihteeri 024745215
Keskiaho, Heli Sairaanhoitaja 024745259
Kettinen, Ville 024745344
Kierrätyspiste, Apila 024745166
Kiinteistöpäivystys 024745457
Kirjasto Lainaus, Paimio Kirjastovirkailijat 024745320
Kirjavainen, Taru Perhepäivähoitaja 024745133
Kirsi, Jan Kiinteistönhoitaja 024745175
Koivisto, Samuli vt.rehtori/Opettaja 024745334
Koivukangas, Olli Kiinteistöpäälikkö 024745282
Komulainen, Ulla Palvelupäällikkö 024745430
Koponen-Laiho, Sinikka Ympäristösuojelusihteeri 024745290
Korenius, Kirsi Päiväkodin johtaja 024745433
Koret, Hilkka Opetuspäällikkö 024745312
Korpela, Vesa Rakennustarkastaja 024745340
Koski, Miika Nuoriso-ohjaaja 024745326
Koskinen, Eeva Lähihoitaja 024745256
Koskinen, Matleena Erityisliikunnanohjaaja 024745329
Koskinen, Ollipekka Laitosmies 024745476
Koskinen, Seija Sos.työntekijä 024745233
Kotihoito, Hoitaja 024745279
Kotihoito, Päivystys Itä Hoitaja 024745467
Kotihoito, Päivystys Länsi Hoitaja 024745444
Kotitalous, Vista Kotitalousopettaja 024745369
Kovanen, Maija Erityisopettaja 024745359
Kriivari, Peukaloiset 024745438
Kriivari, Pääskyset 024745267
Kriivari, tsto Opettajat 024745335
Kriivari, Västäräkit 024745437
Kriivarin päiväkoti, Pihakännykkä Päiväkodinjohtaja 024745264
Kuisma, Anne Varhaiskasvatusohjaaja 024745241
Kuisma, Katja Toimistosihteeri 024745177
Kukkonen, Kati Liikunnanopettaja 024745107
Kulmala, Maarit Toimistosihteeri 024745313
Kuuluvainen, Tiina fysioterapeutti 024746360
Kylen, Markku Tekninen Johtaja 024745400
Kylen, Päivi Päiväkodin Johtaja 024745434
Kytölä, Sirpa Ympäristönhoitaja 024745226
Kyysilän Päiväkoti, Aarteet 024745182

L

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Laaksonen, Päivi johtava hoitaja 024746343
Laapotti, Julia Perheohjaaja 024745108
Laine, Merja johtava lääkäri 024746318
Laine, Pekka Ohjaaja 024745160
Lamberg, Katja Perhepäivähoitaja 024745104
Lankinen, Laura Museosuunnittelija 024745230
Lehtiranta, Jouni Kulttuuriasiainhoitaja 024745319
Lehtisalo-Toivonen, Satu Paimion opisto rehtori 024745317
Lehto, Kirsi Kotihoidon ohjaaja 024745227
Lehtonen, Olli-Pekka Rehtori 024745351
Leiri-ja virkistysalue Marjaniemi Valvoja 024745422
Lemberg, Mia Erityisnuorisotyöntekijä 024745315
Lempilä, Leijonat 024745268
Lempilä, Leopardit 024745269
Lempilä, Lepola 024745288
Lempinen, Simo Kiinteistönhoitaja 024745106
Leponiemi, Jenni Pajaohjaaja 024745303
Levan, Rainer Kunnossapitotyöntekijä 024745490
Lindvall, Virpi Mittausteknikko 024745305
Loit, Maria Sairaanhoitaja 024745250
Louhevirta, Anette Hoitaja 034746241
Louramo, Ritva talous-ja hallintosihteeri 024746316
Lumiainen, Jyrki Sivistysjohtaja 024745311
Lumivirta, Sirpa Perhepäivähoitaja 024745147
Luotonen, Inga liikuntaneuvoja 02475332
Länsilinna, Päivi Laskentasihteeri 024745212
Lötjönen, Maija hammashoitaja 024746200

M

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Malinen, Auli hammashoitaja 024746348
Mansikkaniemi, Kaarina Lupasihteeri 024745292
Masalin, Kati Sairaanhoitaja 024745254
Merivirta, Erika Perhepäivähoitaja 024745136
Merola, Saara Perhepäivähoitaja 024745148
Metalli-puutyö, Vista 024745362
Mukari, Jari Laitosmies 024745425
Mulari, Valtteri TVT-Tukihenkilö 024745221
Mustonen, Viivi varhaiskasvatuksen Palveluneuvoja 024745239
Mäkelä, Susanne Maaseutuasiamies 024745246
Mäki-Tulokas, Heidi Johtava sosiaalityöntekijä 024745238
Mäkinen, Juha Laitosmies 024745455
Mäntymaa, Kristina Etsivä nuorisotyöntekijä 024745298
Mönkkönen, Kanslia 024745825
Mönkkönen, Leena Rehtori 024745824

N

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Naski, Sanna Ryhmää avustava laitosapulainen 024745187
Nieminen, Mikko Erityisopettaja 024745358
Niinikorpi, Marja Päiväkodin johtaja 024745435
Niiranen, Hanna vararehtori 024745152
Nispa 3, Nispa puhelin 024746200
Nuotio, Minna Laskentapäällikkö 024745220
Nätti, Tuula Perhepäivähoitaja 024745139

O

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Oksa, Jukka Puistopuutarhuri 024745229
Oksanen, Sirpa Perhepäivähoitaja 024745141
Olkkonen, Marika Perhepäivähoitaja 024745142
Ollonqvist-Haaksi, Sari Palveluohjaaja 024745171
Opettajat, Hanhijoki Opettajat 024745821
Opettajat, Hanhijoki Opettajat 024745822
Opettajat, Jokela Opettajat 024745333
Opettajat, Kriivari Opettajat 024745336
Opettajat, Lukio Opettajat 024745385
Opettajat 1-2, Alatalo Vista Opettajat 024745341
Opettajat 3-4, Kivikoulu Opettajat 024745186
Opettajat 3-6, Yhteiskoulu, Vista Opettajat 024745342

P

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Paimento, Susanna Kirjanpitäjä 024745208
Paimio, Hammashuolto H3 Hammashuolto 024746200
Palokankare, Merja Perhepäivähoitaja 024745144
Palomäki, Ritva Lähihoitaja 024745249
Paltanpuisto, Keltalintu Ryhmäkodin hoitaja 024746251
Paltanpuisto, Kotiniitty Ryhmäkodin hoitaja 024746245
Paltanpuisto, Pihaniitty Ryhmäkodin hoitaja 024746247
Paltanpuisto, Punalintu Ryhmäkodin hoitaja 024746249
Paukku, Sanna Kotipalvelutyöntekijä 024745105
Peippo, Maria Maaseutuasiamies 024745243
Peltonen, Mika Koulukuraattori 024745473
Peltonen, Milla Perheohjaaja 024745448
Penttilä, Marja Palvelusihteeri 024745206
Perko, Jaana Vararehtori 024745375
Perälä, Jukka-Pekka Erityisluokanopettaja 024745165
Pesonen, Arja Kirjastonjohtaja 024745321
Pihiö Hanhijoen koulu, PIHIÖ 02474511
Piittisjärvi, Jenna Psykiatrinen sairaanhoitaja 024745179
Puolanmaa, Anne Palvelusihteeri 024745255
Puska, Tuula Hoitaja 024746238
Päivystys, Hammashuoto Päivystys 024746200
Päivätoiminta, SENIORI 2 024745485
Pöyhönen, Eeva-Sirkku Sosiaali-ja terveysjohtaja 024745462

R

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Raittila, Irma Kiertävä erityislastentarhanopettaja 024745297
Rakennusvalvonta Paimio, Päivystyspuhelin 024745343
Rannelma, Pirkko Toimistosihteeri 024745316
Rantanen, Hannu Kiinteistöhoitaja 024745389
Rantanen, Riitta Suunnitteluavustaja 024745291
Rantanen, Satu Lääkäri 024746324
Rehnström, Susanne Maaseutuasiamies 024745102
Ristilä, Marko Kiinteistönhoitaja 024745168
Romana, Taru Sosiaalityöntekijä 024745253
Ruuth, Pia Hammashoitaja 024746210
Ryhmäperhepäivähoito, Tikankolo 024745420

S

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Saarinen, Heikki Maanrakennustyöntekijä 024745460
Saarinen, Päivi Päiväkodin johtaja 024745429
Saaristo, Jere Harj. Tietohallinto 024745274
Salmela, Juha-Matti Vararehtori 024745381
Salminen, Minja Perhepäivähoitaja 024745157
Salminen, Suvi Perhepäivähoitaja 024745149
Salonen, Kaisa Viheraluemestari 024745293
Satu, Koukkula fysioterapeutti 024746360
Sauvon terveyskeskus, ajanvaraus 024746400
Seniori, päivätoiminta, päivätoiminta Päivätoimenohjaaja 024745484
Sevòn, Anne Koulupsykologi 024745397
Sijainen, LääkäriMaria lääkäri 024746200
Silvennoinen, Emma Fysioterapeutti 024746360
Sonkki, Jouni Traktorinkuljettaja 024745170
Sosiaalipalvelut, Päivystys 024745237
Strömberg, Sirkka Hammashoitaja 024746210
Suikki, Riitta Perhepäivähoitaja 024745150
Summanen, Oskari ICT-pääsuunnittelija 024745286
Suomi, Marjaana Perhepäivähoitaja 024745266
Suomi, Ulla Palkkasihteeri 024745216
Suominen, Juha Kaavoitusinsinööri 024745281
Sähkömuseo 024745440

T

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Taimen, Pentti Hallintosihteeri 024745231
Takala, Satu Fysioterapeutti 024746360
Talvi, Mari Sairaanhoitaja 024745258
Tammisto, Sirpa Toimistosihteeri, PVH Oy 024745295
Tapiola, Päiväkoti Kurret 024745194
Tapiola, Päiväkoti Otsot 024745191
Tapiola, Päiväkoti Repolaiset 024745192
Tapiola, Päiväkoti Puput 024745193
Tapiolan päiväkoti, Hukat Hukat 024745167
Tapiolan päiväkoti, TINTIT Tintit 024745155
Tausa, Eira Kanslisti 024745382
Timonen, Kati Yhdyskuntateknikko 024745283
Toivonen, Mia Palkkasihteeri 024745275
Toivonen, Nina Ohjaaja 024745398
Toivonen, Siiri Hammashoitaja 024746210
Tolonen, Susanna Sosiaalityöntekijä 024745280
Tuokkola, Johanna Hoitaja 024746240
Turpeinen, Heikki Rehtori 024745380
Turpeinen, Heikki, työhuone 024745396
Työnjohtopäivystys 024745459
Tähkävuori, Lassi Kiinteistönhoitaja 024745169

U

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Uimahalli Solina 024745403
Uotila, Antti Traktorinkuljettaja 024745399
Uusimäki, Merja-Hannele Tarkastusinsinööri 024745294
Uusitalo, Erika Hammaslääkäri 024746210

V

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Vanhanen, Liisa Palvelukeskusvastaava 024746242
Vappula, Jenni Kotipalvelutyöntekijä 024745105
Varheenmaa, Tiina vastaava hoitaja 024746426
Varho, Leena Paikkatietokäsittelijä 024745325
Vasamaa, Johanna Perhepäivähoitaja 024745156
Vesi-ja Viemäripäivystys 024745180
Veskoniemi, Mimmi Apulaisrehtori 024745185
Vihervirta, Armi Arkistosihteeri 024745204
Viljanen, Hannele Hammashoitaja 024746210
Violín, Henri ATK-tuki 024745276
Virtanen, Annukka Hoitaja 024746239
Vuontela, Tarja Rehtori 024745331
Vuori, Anne Perhepäivähoitaja 024745158
Välimaa, Sari Rehtori 024745338
Väätäjä, Nana Perhepäivähoitaja 024745135

W

Nimi Titteli Puhelin
Wallin, Mirva Perhepäivähoitaja 024745178
Wallin, Pekka Kirvesmies 024745174
Westerholm, Sari Perhepäivähoitaja 024745159
Wirberg, Taina Maaseutuasiamies 024745219